Pages

Wednesday, 1 April 2015

Visa For Study Abroad In Australia And New Zealand

australia


For a study period from three months for a student visa is required. Courses lasting less than three months (z. B. English courses) only need a tourist visa.

After the universVisa for study abroad in Australia or New Zealand

For a study period from three months for a student visa is required. Courses lasting less than three months (z. B. English courses) only need a tourist visa.

After the university has the application documents checked, she sent an Offer Letter (offer of admission) or a Letter of Conditional Offer (if still a proof must be provided).

Through the transfer of tuition finally the student is enrolled in educational space. After the tuition fees have been paid, the student will be enrolled at the (Confirmation of Enrolment) from the university. Only then is the student visa can be applied.

The Assessment Level 1. This visa is valid for all students from Germany, Austria and Switzerland can'll only applied for onlineity has the application documents checked, she sent an Offer Letter (offer of admission) or a Letter of Conditional Offer (if still a proof must be provided).

Through the transfer of tuition finally the student is enrolled in educational space. After the tuition fees have been paid, the student will be enrolled at the (Confirmation of Enrolment) from the university. Only then is the student visa can be applied.